Our Dam Committee Members

Names Designation Contact Ops Area
Kelvin Mwiinde Chairperson +260 973 594 867 Nachibanga
Benico Chinene Secretary +260 977 589 757 Nachibanga
Bornwell Hamakoko Chairperson +260974147254 Makaba
Mervison Chilala Vice Chairperson +260977736298 Makaba
Sylvester Hatwaambo Secretary +260777069755 Makaba
Evans Chimbwe Vice Secretary Nil Makaba
Grace Chikobolo Treasurer Nil Makaba
Visco Simangolwa Committee Member +260973198589 Makaba
Bigson Bubaka Committee Member +260972101114 Makaba
Maclinana Hangayi Committee Member Nil Makaba
Sun Mutinta Committee Member Nil Makaba
Siwe Machala Committee Member Nil Makaba
Bernard Hawaile Chairperson +260971599883 Ngolongozya
Kiwi Siantenda Secretary Nil Ngolongozya
Lucia Sinamukunga Treasurer Nil Ngolongozya
Mackson Maambo Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Dailes Siamwamvwa Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Tangson Sialanga Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Roness Siakayaaya Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Newkuled Siamuche Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Christeter Sianchili Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Hansen Kayumba Committee Member Nil Ngolongozya
Darious Muzyamba Committee Member +260972677406 Nachibanga
Robert Kayasambwaba Treasurer +260974844555 Nachibanga
Mike Sibukale Committee Member Nil Nachibanga
Miyanda Kooma Committee Member +260975965615 Nachibanga
Nester Mwiinde Vice Chairperson +260972677770 Nachibanga
Zitha Wamulume Committee Member +260979311564 Nachibanga
Conmill Mwiinde Vice Secretary +260976074188 Nachibanga
Thurd Muchindu Committee Member Nil Nachibanga
Gives Muleya Chairperson +260977719744 Ndondi
Franco Mungala Vice Chairperson +260978494263 Ndondi
Rodney Simoonga Secretary +260979077990 Ndondi
Beatrice Simweemba Treasurer +260975565418 Ndondi
Worth Chilala Committee Member +260975373085 Ndondi
Jane Hamachila Committee Member +260973095149 Ndondi
Davison Masowe Committee Member +260956935991 Ndondi
Bassetty Nswaile Committee Member +260955209781 Ndondi
Sentwell Simoonga Committee Member +260950871288 Ndondi
Thomas Ng'uni Chairperson +260967927594 Kanyika
Levy Muiofwa Committee Member +260954481300 Kanyika
Lillian Matabishi Committee Member +260950930301 Kanyika
Lonny Toiopa Vice Secretary +260762519307 Kanyika
George Tiki Committee Member +260962042332 Kanyika
Anthony Mumena Committee Member +260965607239 Kanyika
Gladys Mukimwa Committee Member +260961665768 Kanyika
Ezekiel Ng'uni Secretary +260960757364 Kanyika
Bernard Mweluka Committee Member +260955080063 Kanyika
Makolino Kachambalee Committee Member +260957572893 Kanyika
Allan Muzeya Chairperson +260978797194 Kawiko
Demmy Masumba Vice Chairperson Nil Kawiko
Henry Sangunja Secretary Nil Kawiko
Felix Soneka Vice Secretary Nil Kawiko
Binwell Kashinakazhi Treasurer +260977411163 Kawiko
Coren Kaputula Vice Treasurer +260972873188 Kawiko
Josphine Mulemba Committee Member +260972002225 Kawiko
Remmody Katooka Committee Member +260976318941 Kawiko
Regan Mulendi Committee Member +260978289294 Kawiko
Ephraim Chikwama Committee Member +260970488567 Kawiko
Grace Chisanshi Committee Member +260961313136 Katembula
Miniver Kafololo Committee Member Nil Katembula
Grace Chaluka Committee Member Nil Katembula
Sila Chahika Committee Member +260763289006 Katembula
Patricia Nkote Treasurer +260961422017 Katembula
Evaristo Kachingwe Chairperson +260760352870 Katembula
Andrew Michelo Vice Chairperson +26096393323 Katembula
Criston Matanda Secretary +260954454577 Katembula
Sydney Chatimba Committee Member +260950550738 Katembula
Patricia Namutowe Committee Member +260956677023 Katembula
Goodson Chilufya Chairperson +260978113852 Chibalashi
Lawrence Mutale Vice Chairperson +260978327732 Chibalashi
Isaac Chansa Secretary +260979339895 Chibalashi
Exilda Mambwe Vice Secretary +260974352344 Chibalashi
Ben Mpudu Committee Member Nil Chibalashi
Silas Mulala Committee Member Nil Chibalashi
Estela Munchini Committee Member +260953106666 Chibalashi
Aron Kaunda Treasurer +260972761893 Chibalashi
Benson Chando Vice Treasurer Nil Chibalashi
Aron Miyambo Committee Member Nil Chibalashi